Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAZ Adonis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BLIEV Ayub
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHAMILOV Yakub
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WAWRZYCZEK Patryk
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZINGG Anthony
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAMMADALIYEV Rashid
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUTBUL Tohar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHAZHALIEV Ayub
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+85
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHOUCHI Sami
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZILKA Peter
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TRIPPEL Eduard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+84
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DOSEN Bojan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHO Guham
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
ADAMIAN Arman
+59
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+55
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALIYEVA Leyla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VIEU Melanie
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOKDAR Faiza
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABE Uta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
CHITU Andreea
+10
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
+10
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TRAJDOS Martyna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DRID Rania
+19
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LILUASHVILI Dali
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ARAI Chizuru
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERNHOLM Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
+22
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LANIR Inbar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BUKREEVA Marina
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALVAREZ Sara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CERIC Larisa
0
+78 kg
+377