Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSALA TSALA Bernadin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PULKRABEK David
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
+55
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRIGORYAN Aram
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SUFIEV Bahrom
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HOJAK Martin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RAICU Alexandru
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
IARTCEV Denis
+16
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAO Abderahmane
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHMIDT Tim
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOCHMAN Li
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MURAO Sanshiro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CLERGET Axel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+72
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DOSEN Bojan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHO Guham
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
ADAMIAN Arman
+59
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+55
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SIDEROT Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHUBULOVA Irena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MILANI Francesca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOUKLI Shirine
+21
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KALETA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHITU Andreea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOKDAR Faiza
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIBEER Mina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ROPER Miryam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RECEVEAUX Helene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ILIEVA Ivelina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KAZARINA Yulia
+34
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TRAJDOS Martyna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DRID Rania
+19
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Seongyeon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JAGER Hilde
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ARAI Chizuru
+39
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOGDANOVA Evgeniia
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DICKO Romane
+128
+78 kg
+516