Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Manic Chickens

Kazan Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR LOPES Rodrigo Costa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
TJK

SAIDABUROROV Shahboz

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE HUSEYNOV Elchin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

DI LORETO Carmine Maria

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 PHI NAKANO Keisei +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 AZE OSMANOV Nurlan +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU RAICU Alexandru +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RUS KHAZHALIEV Ayub 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze BLR SHOKA Vadzim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
GEO

TATALASHVILI Nugzari

+56
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB BOBOEV Giyosjon 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

MUKI Sagi

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SEN DIAO Abderahmane +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 SWE NYMAN Marcus 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 GER SCHMIDT Tim +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR KOCHMAN Li +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final JPN MURAO Sanshiro 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA CLERGET Axel +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
GEO

MAISURADZE Luka

+72
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TUR SISMANLAR Mert +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SRB DOSEN Bojan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA GONCALVES Leonardo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOR CHO Guham +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final NED CATHARINA Simeon 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
RUS

ADAMIAN Arman

+59
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL SARNACKI Maciej +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SILVA Rafael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage RUS TSKHOVREBOV Alen 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze BRA MOURA David 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

KRIVOBOKOV Anton

+12
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MRI MORAND Priscilla +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SRB NIKOLIC Milica 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

GIORDA Francesca

+12
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL RYHEUL Amber +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU CHITU Andreea +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final ESP PEREZ BOX Ana +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final FRA GNETO Astride +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ABE Uta

+58
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER STOLL Amelie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

TONIOLO Veronica

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED VAN DEN BERG Geke 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO LESKI Andreja 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ESP CABANA PEREZ Cristina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

SHARIR Gili

+3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GRE TELTSIDOU Elisavet +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GER BUTKEREIT Miriam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final SWE BERNHOLM Anna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final JPN ARAI Chizuru 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final GER SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
ROC

TAIMAZOVA Madina

+45
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS BABINTSEVA Aleksandra 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

STANGHERLIN Giorgia

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA FUSEAU Laura +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BRA ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

VLADIMIROVA Daria

+12
+78 kg

+317