Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAZ Adonis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BLIEV Ayub
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POLIAK Matej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SANCHO Ian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HUSEYNOV Elchin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MINKOU Dzmitry
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CHOPANOV Murad
+70
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AZOIDIS Georgios
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BASILE Fabio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OSMANOV Nurlan
+27
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAKINEN Oskari
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KHUBETSOV Alan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MASABIROV Asad
+24
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZILKA Peter
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TRIPPEL Eduard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+84
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SERIKBAYEV Aibek
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAKANOV Denis
+3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+55
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALIYEVA Leyla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RISHONY Shira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TONAKI Funa
+60
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+116
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CENTRACCHIO Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TRAJDOS Martyna
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LESKI Andreja
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
VERMEER Sanne
+40
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALREBAI Asma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KANTSAVAYA Darya
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOGDANOVA Evgeniia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+64
+78 kg
+594