Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOLASAU Artsiom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FLORIMONT Jolan
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHTURBABIN Artyom
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MINKOU Dzmitry
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KUANOV Yesset
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NJIE Faye
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SMAGULOV Zhansay
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MOHAMED Abdelrahman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHUBETSOV Alan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BEKMURZAEV Yunus
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CHOUCHI Sami
+21
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KIBIKAI Paul
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SCHWENDINGER Raphael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CLERGET Axel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUCZERA Piotr
+27
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SADUAKAS Bekarys
+9
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIZEL Marius
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SILVA Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FEYZIYEV Jamal
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SAHIN Ebru
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+116
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STOLL Amelie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
DAVYDOVA Daria
+1
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Seongyeon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JAGER Hilde
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ARAI Chizuru
+39
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ILMATOVA Rinata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DICKO Romane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOGDANOVA Evgeniia
+12
+78 kg
+264