Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

Kazan Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR KOLASAU Artsiom +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GER PLAFKY Moritz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

FLORIMONT Jolan

+12
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB YULDOSHEV Dilshodbek +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 TJK SUFIEV Bahrom +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage AZE HUSEYNOV Elchin +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Bronze RUS SHAMILOV Yakub 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

GRIGORYAN Aram

+40
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER VENNEKOLD Lukas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BRA BARBOSA Eduardo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 RUS IARTCEV Denis +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO TATALASHVILI Nugzari 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage UAE SCVORTOV Victor 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ROU

RAICU Alexandru

+24
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GAB KOUAMBA Terence +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 RUS KHALMURZAEV Khasan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS LAPPINAGOV Aslan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final HUN UNGVARI Attila 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze BLR BEKMURZAEV Yunus +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
AZE

FATIYEV Murad

+57
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ SHEROV Erlan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 EST KUUSIK Mattias +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN MURAO Sanshiro 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ISR KOCHMAN Li 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

IGOLNIKOV Mikhail

+21
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA BUZACARINI Rafael +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS BAKANOV Denis +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO SANEBLIDZE Onise 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ISR PALTCHIK Peter 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze KOR CHO Guham 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SRB

KUKOLJ Aleksandar

+27
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KOR YOUN Jaegu 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

INANEISHVILI Saba

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 AZE GURBANLI Aisha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA BOUKLI Shirine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage SRB NIKOLIC Milica +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze ISR RISHONY Shira +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
RJF

KHUBULOVA Irena

+48
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL RYHEUL Amber +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU CHITU Andreea +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final ESP PEREZ BOX Ana +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Final FRA GNETO Astride +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ABE Uta

+116
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS KAZARINA Yulia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BEL

LIBEER Mina

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA D ISANTO Nicolle +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 ISR SHARIR Gili 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

VAN DEN BERG Geke

+9
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CMR ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 ITA BELLANDI Alice 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

LILUASHVILI Dali

+6
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR LANIR Inbar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

BUKREEVA Marina

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS BOGDANOVA Evgeniia +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final PUR MOJICA Melissa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA SOUZA Beatriz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final BLR SLUTSKAYA Maryna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

DICKO Romane

+64
+78 kg

+418