Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAMOS Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SANCHO Ian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LIMA Willian
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STODOLSKI Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HOJAK Martin
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MOHAMED Abdelrahman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHUBETSOV Alan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BEKMURZAEV Yunus
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CHOUCHI Sami
+21
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZILKA Peter
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TRIPPEL Eduard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+84
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAKANOV Denis
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SERIKBAYEV Aibek
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SARNACKI Maciej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TSKHOVREBOV Alen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOURA David
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHUBULOVA Irena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+116
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BREYTENBACH Donne
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZEMANOVA Vera
+19
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAN Heeju
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TRAJDOS Martyna
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VALKOVA Ekaterina
+55
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LILUASHVILI Dali
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ARAI Chizuru
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERNHOLM Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
+22
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FUSEAU Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VLADIMIROVA Daria
+12
+78 kg
+359