Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Crazy Squid

Kazan Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR LOPES Rodrigo Costa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
TJK

SAIDABUROROV Shahboz

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB SHTURBABIN Artyom 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 EGY ABELRAHMAN Ahmed 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final BLR MINKOU Dzmitry 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage KAZ KUANOV Yesset 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

ABDULZHALILOV Abdula

+9
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FIN KORHONEN Roope +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GEO KAPANADZE Luka 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 BLR SHOKA Vadzim 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BUL

HRISTOV Mark

+15
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB TURSUNOV Sukhrob 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 BRA SANTOS Eduardo Yudy 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

ESPOSITO Antonio

+9
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI GROSSKLAUS Ciril +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 2 TJK USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 SVK ZILKA Peter +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final ROC IGOLNIKOV Mikhail +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final GEO MAISURADZE Luka +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final GER TRIPPEL Eduard +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
JPN

MURAO Sanshiro

+168
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS ADAMIAN Arman 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
TUR

SISMANLAR Mert

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KOR YOUN Jaegu 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

INANEISHVILI Saba

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 RUS BULGAKOVA Kristina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BEL

JURA Anne Sophie

+6
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SUI KOCHER Fabienne 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
GEO

LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana

+1
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER STOLL Amelie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

TONIOLO Veronica

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA GALLES Alisha +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 RUS DAVYDOVA Daria +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA QUADROS Ketleyn 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ISR SHARIR Gili +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze RJF VALKOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ESP

CABANA PEREZ Cristina

+40
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 RUS LILUASHVILI Dali +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN ARAI Chizuru 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage SWE BERNHOLM Anna 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
ITA

BELLANDI Alice

+22
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER MALZAHN Luise 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

BROLIH Patricija

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS BOGDANOVA Evgeniia +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final PUR MOJICA Melissa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA SOUZA Beatriz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final BLR SLUTSKAYA Maryna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

DICKO Romane

+64
+78 kg

+319