Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAIDABUROROV Shahboz
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HUSEYNOV Elchin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DI LORETO Carmine Maria
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REPIYALLAGE Chamara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HAMAD Sulaiman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SMAGULOV Zhansay
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SHOKA Vadzim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
+36
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MASABIROV Asad
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZILKA Peter
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TRIPPEL Eduard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+84
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BAKANOV Denis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANEBLIDZE Onise
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PALTCHIK Peter
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHO Guham
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
+27
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+55
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SIDEROT Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHUBULOVA Irena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MILANI Francesca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOUKLI Shirine
+21
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+116
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHARAMETSYEVA Ulyana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAIDAK Viktoriia
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAN Heeju
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TRAJDOS Martyna
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VALKOVA Ekaterina
+55
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Seongyeon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JAGER Hilde
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ARAI Chizuru
+39
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHMELEVA Antonina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOGDANOVA Evgeniia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ILMATOVA Rinata
-3
+78 kg
+418