Beautiful Angels
Kazan Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAMMADSOY Davud | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OGUZOV Albert
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VENNEKOLD Lukas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BARBOSA Eduardo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | IARTCEV Denis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SCVORTOV Victor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RAICU Alexandru
+24
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MASABIROV Asad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HEYDAROV Hidayat
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOZBAYEV Islam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DONTSOV Roman
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMITH III L.A. | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | PALTCHIK Peter | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DOVGAN Dmitrii
+16
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALIYEVA Leyla | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MILANI Francesca | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RISHONY Shira | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | DOLGOVA Irina | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
TONAKI Funa
+120
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GNETO Astride | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KOCHER Fabienne | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PRIMO Gefen
+15
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIBEER Mina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ROPER Miryam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RECEVEAUX Helene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ILIEVA Ivelina | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | PERISIC Marica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KAZARINA Yulia
+34
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOSTENKO Valentina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CASTILHOS Alexia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERMEER Sanne | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VALKOVA Ekaterina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | QUADROS Ketleyn | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
+42
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POGACNIK Anka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | JAGER Hilde | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | BERNHOLM Anna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PORTELA Maria
+21
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHMELEVA Antonina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SLUTSKAYA Maryna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |