Lethal Hippos
Guayaquil Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CAMPITELLI Felipe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GARBOA Bryan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | AYALA Juan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
RAMOS Jose
+42
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MOROCHO Steven | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TOVAGLIARI Joaquin
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | GORRIZ Agustin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | METELLUS Philippe Abel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SANCHO Julian
+27
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ROSAS Javier | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YONEZUKA Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DIAZ Diego | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
APRAHAMIAN Alain
+21
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLIVARES Jeremi | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
BALANTA Francisco
+5
-90 kg
ANGULO Junior
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SILVA Omar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Freddy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BURGOS Alejo
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALVAREZ Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | ORTIZ Fabiola | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Bronze | ROJAS Mikaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
ESPINOZA Kassandra
+10
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ORTIZ Renata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | SEGURA Elizabeth | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Bronze | LOPEZ CHAVARRIA Maria Paula | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
BARRIONUEVO Aracelly
+10
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GARNICA Paulina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESPADAS Corinna
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CASTILLO Katia | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
GARCIA Estefania
+5
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CUNEO Fiona | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STOUT Nicole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GARCIA Marcela | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
DELVECCHIO Victoria
+24
-70 kg
CHALA Vanessa
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARTINEZ Priscila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |