Colossal Butterflies
Guayaquil Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CAMPITELLI Felipe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GARBOA Bryan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | AYALA Juan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
RAMOS Jose
+42
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MOROCHO Steven | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YONEZUKA Jack | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | SANCHO Ian | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
HERNANDEZ Juan
+72
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | METELLUS Philippe Abel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GORRIZ Agustin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
PEREZ R. Jorge
+19
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ROSAS Javier | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YONEZUKA Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DIAZ Diego | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
APRAHAMIAN Alain
+21
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALANTA Francisco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OLIVARES Jeremi
0
-90 kg
ANGULO Junior
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SILVA Omar | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 1 | BURGOS Alejo | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
FIGUEROA Freddy
+10
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ROJAS Mikaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | ALVAREZ Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SOLIS Jacqueline
+5
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | LOPEZ CHAVARRIA Maria Paula | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | ORTIZ Renata | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
JARRELL Katelyn
+10
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GARNICA Paulina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESPADAS Corinna
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GARCIA Estefania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CASTILLO Katia
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CUNEO Fiona | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STOUT Nicole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GARCIA Marcela | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
DELVECCHIO Victoria
+24
-70 kg
CHALA Vanessa
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARTINEZ Priscila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |