Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAMIREZ Juan Pablo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ROSADO Moises
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
RAMOS Jose
+36
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CADET Gerard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SANCHO Ian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
+27
-66 kg
CARDOSO Gilberto
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAMIREZ Jose
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
APRAHAMIAN Alain
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LUCENTI Emmanuel
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLIVARES Jeremi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GARZON DIAZ Santiago
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BALANTA Francisco
+39
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESQUIVEL Alexis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SMITH III L.A.
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVA Omar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KONOVAL Christian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MARTIN Ruben
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SORIANO Estefania
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SOLIS Jacqueline
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ESPINOZA Kassandra
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JIMENEZ Kristine
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
CORDONES Lilian
+1
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TIRADO Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAHMING Cynthia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
HOLGUIN Mariah
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGUILERA Estefani
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
AREVALO Sofia
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FRONER Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GARCIA Marcela
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CANTERO Lucia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
CARDENAS Liliana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HRUBES Katherine
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
STOUT Nicole
+28
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARENCO Izayana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MARTINEZ Priscila
+27
+78 kg
+213