Colossal Cows
Guadalajara Panamerican Open
TORRES Renan
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CADET Gerard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIMA Willian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SANCHO Ian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HERNANDEZ Juan
+27
-66 kg
CARDOSO Gilberto
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | APRAHAMIAN Alain | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAMIREZ Jose | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
+24
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | OLIVARES Jeremi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YAMAMOTO Daryl | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GARZON DIAZ Santiago | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BALANTA Francisco
+39
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMITH III L.A. | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ESQUIVEL Alexis
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KONOVAL Christian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | WAISOME AROSEMENA Quibian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SILVA Omar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DEL SOL Sergio
+45
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SORIANO Estefania | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | CHIBANA Gabriela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BRIGIDA Nathalia
+27
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | CORDONES Lilian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MARTINEZ Paulina | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
JARRELL Katelyn
+24
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | GARNICA Paulina | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | PEREIRA Jessica | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
+54
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AGUILERA Estefani | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
AREVALO Sofia
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FRONER Ellen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |