Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Wild Fish

European Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SLO STARKEL David +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BUL GERCHEV Yanislav 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage FRA KHYAR Walide +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Bronze ISR KOKOLAYEV Matan +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
IJF

ABULADZE Yago

+50
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB BUNCIC Strahinja 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

GRIGORYAN Aram

-3
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BUL HRISTOV Mark 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 SUI STUMP Nils 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

BASILE Fabio

+6
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO DRUZETA Dominik 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 CZE MUSIL Jaromir +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ITA PARLATI Christian 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SRB

REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda

+15
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GRE TSELIDIS Theodoros +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 SVK RANDL Milan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED VAN T END Noel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GEO GVINIASHVILI Beka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze SRB MAJDOV Nemanja +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
IJF

IGOLNIKOV Mikhail

+57
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 DEN MADSEN Mathias +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SRB KUKOLJ Aleksandar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR FONSECA Jorge +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GEO LIPARTELIANI Varlam 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze AZE KOTSOIEV Zelym 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ROC

ILIASOV Niiaz

+39
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SVK

FIZEL Marius

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR RISHONY Shira 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ESP

MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura

-3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED VAN KREVEL Naomi 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 ISR PRIMO Gefen 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ESP

LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella

+3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR SHYLOVA Alina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS KURBONMAMADOVA Daria 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

PELLITTERI Silvia

+15
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 DEN OLSEN Laerke +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 POL OZDOBA-BLACH Agata 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

OBERAN Iva

+12
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO TCHANTURIA Mariam +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final POR TIMO Barbara +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final FRA PINOT Margaux 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze IJF TAIMAZOVA Madina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
NED

POLLING Kim

+54
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AUT GRAF Bernadette 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MNE

PEKOVIC Jovana

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

VUKOVIC Helena

-3
+78 kg

+236