Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOKOLAYEV Matan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NOZADZE Temur
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BALARJISHVILI Georgios
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CRISOSTOMO Joao
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUNCIC Strahinja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
+21
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AXUS Benjamin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOGUSHKOV Musa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STODOLSKI Adam
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DRZYMAL Pawel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAKINEN Oskari
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CRET Alex
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOTH Krisztian
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+63
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FARA Aaron
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VEG Zsombor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARET Cyrille
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ILIASOV Niiaz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
+45
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHITU Andreea
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BUCHARD Amandine
+98
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROGIC Jovana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KANERVA Emilia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LESKI Andreja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TRSTENJAK Tina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DAVYDOVA Daria
+21
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TIMO Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CVJETKO Lara
+28
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Helena
-3
+78 kg
+333