Wandering Elephants
European Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHYAR Walide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GERCHEV Yanislav | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MKHEIDZE Luka
+21
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KLACAR Robert | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CRISOSTOMO Joao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
+61
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CILOGLU Bilal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STANCEL Filip | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHILARD Nicolas
+6
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOCHMAN Li | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GOZ Roland
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GASIMOV Elmar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | SVIRYD Mikita | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARET Cyrille | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NIKIFOROV Toma
+51
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FIZEL Marius
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SENTURK Gulkader | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BILODID Daria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MILANI Francesca
+15
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHITU Andreea | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOCHER Fabienne | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | GIUFFRIDA Odette | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Capt.
BUCHARD Amandine
+98
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PERISIC Marica | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZEMANOVA Vera | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MONTEIRO Telma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LIBEER Mina
+40
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLSEN Laerke | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZDOBA-BLACH Agata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OBERAN Iva
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AKDENIZ Minel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | POGACNIK Anka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CVJETKO Lara | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | PINOT Margaux | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VAN DIJKE Sanne
+49
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LANIR Inbar
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |