Raging Dogs
European Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PLOUMPIS Christos
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZHUKOV Petr | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
+19
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHOKA Vadzim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
REITER Lukas
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LUND Arni | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EGUTIDZE Anri | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LAPPINAGOV Aslan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | IVANOV Ivaylo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MUKI Sagi
+30
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SMINK Jesper | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUMRIC Marko | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | ILIASOV Niiaz | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
+7
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATIASHVILI Levani | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GROL Henk | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SASSON Or | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+37
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MILANI Francesca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STANGAR Marusa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DOLGOVA Irina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+39
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHITU Andreea | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOCHER Fabienne | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | GIUFFRIDA Odette | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Capt.
BUCHARD Amandine
+98
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PELLITTERI Silvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHYLOVA Alina
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARGA Brigitta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OZDOBA-BLACH Agata | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERMEER Sanne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DAVYDOVA Daria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
TRSTENJAK Tina
+51
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERNABEU Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRAF Bernadette | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PEKOVIC Jovana
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |