Manic Cows
European Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOKOLAYEV Matan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NOZADZE Temur
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KLACAR Robert | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CRISOSTOMO Joao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
+61
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BESSI Cedric | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BUTBUL Tohar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GUSIC Marko
+9
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DRUZETA Dominik | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | MUSIL Jaromir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | PARLATI Christian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MATHIEU Alexis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOCHMAN Li | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAJDOV Nemanja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZGANK Mihael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GVINIASHVILI Beka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BEKAURI Lasha
+63
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DOSEN Bojan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 2 | MARET Cyrille | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
PALTCHIK Peter
+18
-100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALLERSTORFER Daniel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TUSHISHVILI Guram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GROL Henk | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TASOEV Inal
+58
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESPOSITO Katryna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JURA Anne Sophie
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JANASHVILI Mariam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DIOGO Joana
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHYLOVA Alina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PELLITTERI Silvia
+15
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARGA Brigitta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OZDOBA-BLACH Agata | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERMEER Sanne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DAVYDOVA Daria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
TRSTENJAK Tina
+51
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | GAHIE Marie Eve | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAIMAZOVA Madina | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DIJKE Sanne | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TIMO Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |