Mad Monkeys
European Championships
FERNANDES B.Tralhao
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IADOV Bogdan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MICELI Mattia
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VENNEKOLD Lukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CASSE Jeroen
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOC Muhammed | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHOUCHI Sami | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IVANOV Ivaylo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+90
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | CRET Alex | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TOTH Krisztian | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+63
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KORREL Michael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KUMRIC Zlatko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIKIFOROV Toma | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | IDDIR Alexandre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+38
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GORDIIENKO Oleksandr | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRPALEK Lukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MEYER Roy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MATIASHVILI Levani
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BUDESCU Ana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GIORDA Francesca
+9
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAN KREVEL Naomi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | PRIMO Gefen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
+3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROGIC Jovana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TONIOLO Veronica
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OBRADOVIC Anja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CENTRACCHIO Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DAVYDOVA Daria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | OZDOBA-BLACH Agata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LESKI Andreja
+27
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FLETCHER Megan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CVJETKO Lara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | POGACNIK Anka | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | POLLING Kim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAIMAZOVA Madina
+27
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STEENHUIS Guusje | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KALANINA Yelyzaveta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |