Great Pigs
European Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PLOUMPIS Christos
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BUNCIC Strahinja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GRIGORYAN Aram
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HRISTOV Mark | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | STUMP Nils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+6
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOPECKY Adam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MUKI Sagi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
+18
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TSELIDIS Theodoros | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | RANDL Milan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN T END Noel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GVINIASHVILI Beka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MAJDOV Nemanja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
+57
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MADSEN Mathias | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FONSECA Jorge | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ILIASOV Niiaz
+39
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FIZEL Marius
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MILANI Francesca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STANGAR Marusa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DOLGOVA Irina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+39
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAN KREVEL Naomi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | PRIMO Gefen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
+3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHYLOVA Alina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PELLITTERI Silvia
+15
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLSEN Laerke | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZDOBA-BLACH Agata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OBERAN Iva
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TCHANTURIA Mariam | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TIMO Barbara | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PINOT Margaux | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | TAIMAZOVA Madina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
POLLING Kim
+54
-70 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRAF Bernadette | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PEKOVIC Jovana
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |