Agitated Squirrels
European Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOKOLAYEV Matan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NOZADZE Temur
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IADOV Bogdan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MICELI Mattia
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PELIVAN Petru | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHOKA Vadzim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LUND Arni | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EGUTIDZE Anri | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | LAPPINAGOV Aslan | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | IVANOV Ivaylo | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
MUKI Sagi
+60
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | CRET Alex | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TOTH Krisztian | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+63
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KORREL Michael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KUMRIC Zlatko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIKIFOROV Toma | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | IDDIR Alexandre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+38
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ERDOGAN Cemal | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
SIMIONESCU Vladut
+1
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAHIN Ebru
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PUPP Reka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SKORA Mariia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZIEGLER Jana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | NELSON LEVY Timna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | GJAKOVA Nora | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LAZEA Stefania Adelina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | LESKI Andreja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OBRADOVIC Anja
+9
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PINOT Margaux | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TIMO Barbara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BERNABEU Maria
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZENKER Teresa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | VERKERK Marhinde | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
+9
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |