Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SMETOV Yeldos
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
+40
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAKANO Shugen
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCVORTOV Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AN Changrim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
QING Daga
+24
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KASEM Mohamad
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Sungho
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEE Moon Jin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
ZOLOEV Vladimir
+54
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SEFAN Salih
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CASSAR Harrison
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAFWA Reda
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WOLF Aaron
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SHAH Shah Hussain
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
REMARENCO Ivan
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALBUSIRI Saud
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KIM Sungmin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot
+31
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KARCHIEVA Shukrona
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WONG Ka Lee
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALMAZOVA Saule
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
EASTON Tinka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PARK Da-Sol
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KADAMBOEVA Sita
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WARASIHA Kachakorn
+27
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BELDIAGINA Kseniia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NOVRUZOVA Gozel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LU Tongjuan
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KIM Jisu
+54
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHO Mokhee
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KHOJIEVA Farangiz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta
-6
-63 kg
TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHEN Fei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NURMEDOVA Ogulgerek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HSU WANG Shu Huei
+9
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAN Mijin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SARBASHOVA Nagira
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KIM Hayun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
+6
+78 kg
+264