Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YANG Chun-Ting
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Harim
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TAKATO Naohisa
+110
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AYASH Ahmed
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KAMYABI AMIN
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MURODOV Akmal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZOLOEV Vladimir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHAMZA Didar
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
+43
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHEROV Erlan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOBONOV Davlat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUKAI Shoichiro
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
REMARENCO Ivan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ERIHEMUBATU
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
WOLF Aaron
+37
-100 kg
KARAM BIR Karam Bir
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KARCHIEVA Shukrona
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WONG Ka Lee
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GULBOEVA Fazilat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WARASIHA Kachakorn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HSU Lin Hsuan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
EASTON Tinka
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOURYA Yamini
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOVRUZOVA Gozel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BELDIAGINA Kseniia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BISHOP Justine
+24
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WATANABE Kiyomi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CHO Mokhee
+24
-63 kg
TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OEDA Ikumi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHEN Fei
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHIH Liu Li-Ling
+9
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
XU Shiyan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SARBASHOVA Nagira
0
+78 kg
+283