Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YANG Chun-Ting
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Harim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+55
-60 kg
GANBOLD Kherlen
0
-66 kg
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALKHUZAM Abdullah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHAMZA Didar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BASHIMOV Agamyrat
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHEROV Erlan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOBONOV Davlat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUKAI Shoichiro
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
REMARENCO Ivan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ERIHEMUBATU
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
WOLF Aaron
+74
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KIM Minjong
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
+27
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZHOLDOSHEVA Zhanar
-3
-48 kg
AL-BADI Salha
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHADKA Devika
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YUAN Pei Chun
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ISAEVA Azhar
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BEKTASKYZY Zere
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MAMEDOVA Faride
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HSU WANG Shu Huei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NURMEDOVA Ogulgerek
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ILMATOVA Rinata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WANG Yan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KIM Hayun
+24
+78 kg
+201