Thundering Pigs
Antalya Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CARLINO Andrea
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAREY Gregg | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+102
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SVOBODA Jan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | CIMEN Halil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STERPU Victor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARGELIDON Arthur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KANDEMIR Bayram | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+63
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ELIAS Nacif | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | GANDIA Adrian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | PARLATI Christian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOC Muhammed
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RAICEVIC Novo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SAGITBEK Assylan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AYDIN Omer
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BRICENO Thomas | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEN GHARES Koussay
+16
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GUNER Furkan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
+30
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALIYEVA Leyla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PARETO Paula | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PAVLENKO Anastasia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GIORDA Francesca | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MILANI Francesca
+60
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | EASTON Tinka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEN YOUNES Imen
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SKORA Mariia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OHAI Loredana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LU Tongjuan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KLIMKAIT Jessica
+36
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GARCIA Estefania | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HAJRI Nouha
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WRIGHT Chantal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WILLEMS Gabriella
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AUSMA Natascha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LANIR Inbar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHALA Vanessa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HAMADA Shori
+57
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WANG Yan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |