Mad Monkeys
Antalya Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PRECIADO Lenin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NURILLAEV Kemran
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAREY Gregg | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+102
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WONG Alonso | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KANDEMIR Bayram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUCHARD Antoine
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STEPIEN Damian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BENAMADI Abderrahmane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKAI Shoichiro
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MEDINA Lewis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GEORGIEV Boris
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUNSZABO Luca
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SORIANO Estefania | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAOUDI Olfa
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZHANG Kexin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CESAR Taciana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KALETA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
+33
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ELALMI Hadeel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DZHIGAROS Diana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KHELIFI Ghofran | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TONIOLO Veronica
+15
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VALKOVA Ekaterina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHARIR Gili | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YANG Junxia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BARRIOS Anriquelis
+21
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KHLIFI Mariem
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AUSMA Natascha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LANIR Inbar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHALA Vanessa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HAMADA Shori
+57
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WANG Yan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |