Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAHADIR Berat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RAMOS Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OGUZOV Albert
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
YANG Yung Wei
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAREY Gregg
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+102
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CERCEA Marcel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BRIAND Etienne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GOTONOAGA Dorin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PACEK Robin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FATIYEV Murad
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KARAPETYAN David
+43
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOSTER Jason
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DVARBY Joakim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ELNAHAS Shady
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MINASKIN Grigori
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
+45
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DRAGIC Vito
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+54
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ALIYEVA Leyla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PARETO Paula
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAVLENKO Anastasia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GIORDA Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MILANI Francesca
+60
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CINCI Zeliha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TROPAN Teja
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZEMANOVA Vera
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TONIOLO Veronica
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOWALCZYK Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Christa
+48
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HARRIS Isabelle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SHARIR Gili
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VAN LIESHOUT Joanne
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LANDOLSI Nihel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
POLLING Kim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BRANSER Marie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HAMADA Shori
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AUSMA Natascha
+9
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MARANIC Ivana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
XU Shiyan
+44
+78 kg
+462