Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PRECIADO Lenin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAREY Gregg
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+102
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SVOBODA Jan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CIMEN Halil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STERPU Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARGELIDON Arthur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KANDEMIR Bayram
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+63
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOUTII Achraf
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOC Muhammed
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ESPOSITO Antonio
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PARLATI Christian
+49
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CIMEN Recep
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JANDREEV Shermukhammad
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KLAMMERT David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TOTH Krisztian
+39
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ALIYEVA Leyla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PARETO Paula
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAVLENKO Anastasia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GIORDA Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MILANI Francesca
+60
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ELALMI Hadeel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DZHIGAROS Diana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEGUCHI Christa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KHELIFI Ghofran
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BELATTAR Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BJAOUI Meriem
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CENTRACCHIO Maria
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NIANG Assmaa
+13
-70 kg
+368