Flaming Squirrels
Antalya Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CARLINO Andrea
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZHUKOV Petr | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATEO Wander
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SVOBODA Jan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | CIMEN Halil | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STERPU Victor | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARGELIDON Arthur | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | KANDEMIR Bayram | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
BASILE Fabio
+126
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOUTII Achraf | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOC Muhammed | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | UNGVARI Attila | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ESPOSITO Antonio | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+49
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUZAPPAROV Yersultan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUNGAI Nicholas
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEDINA Lewis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HUTSOL Danylo
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUNSZABO Luca
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALIYEVA Leyla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PARETO Paula | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PAVLENKO Anastasia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GIORDA Francesca | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MILANI Francesca
+60
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KARABULUT Buketnur | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | OLVERA Luz | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PERENC Agata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CINCI Zeliha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CASTAGNOLA Martina
+18
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ELALMI Hadeel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DZHIGAROS Diana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KHELIFI Ghofran | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TONIOLO Veronica
+15
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BELATTAR Sofia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BJAOUI Meriem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CENTRACCHIO Maria
+15
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AMIHAI Shaked | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | PEREZ Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BELLANDI Alice
+16
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |