Great Devils
African Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MONGONDO Resquin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSALA TSALA Bernadin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BASSOU Issam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DHOUIBI Fraj | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
SADDIKI Younes
+34
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEJRI Moneam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZACKO NGAWILI Jason Patrick | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOUSHITA Abderrahmane | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | EZZINE Wail | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed
+51
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BAH Mamadou Samba | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NDONG NZE NKALA Ety Marc Tevia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | NOURINE Fethi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NJIE Faye
+30
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CEESAY Abdourahman | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DIATTA Abo Landing | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SELLAMI Hachem | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KOUAMBA Terence | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ABDELAAL Mohamed
+36
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OUATTARA Bamadou | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | DIAO Abderahmane | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BENAMADI Abderrahmane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ANANI Kwadjo
+52
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DENANYOH Sacha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAPITIZA Lwazi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MANONGHO Luc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BEN GHARES Koussay | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser
+54
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BELREKAA Mohamed Sofiane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SIDIBE Rachid | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BEN KHALED Anis
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SECK Marie Jeanne | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HARBAOUI Rania | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BEDIOUI Oumaima | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MORAND Priscilla
+25
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANDRIAMIFEHY Mireille | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FOFANA Salimata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Djamila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AISSAHINE Faiza
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAMARA Ndeye Oumy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESTERHUYSEN Siobhan
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HARACHI Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SALMA Abdallah
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BELLAKEHAL Souad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NGARLEMDANA Carine | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | BADJI Fatou Kine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |