Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUGABO Ayubu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ISSA SANI Ibrahim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SADDIKI Younes
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAMY Youssry
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BASSOU Issam
+48
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIALLO Youssouf
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LOFORTE Kevin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
REBAHI Boubekeur
+23
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
QUIFUCUSSA Acacio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DIALLO Lucas
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OERGHI Hamza
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NOURINE Fethi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZOURDANI Houd
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ABDELMOUATY Ali
+56
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CEESAY Abdourahman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DIATTA Abo Landing
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SELLAMI Hachem
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KOUAMBA Terence
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ABDELAAL Mohamed
+36
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIRIMI Johnson
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDALLAOUI Hamza
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OSMAN Abdallah
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ANANI Kwadjo
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BENAMADI Abderrahmane
+116
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FALL Modou
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOBENA Koffi Kreme
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
IRUNGU Joseph
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MANONGHO Luc
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LAHBOUB Mohammed
+42
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FRIFRA El Mehdi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FOFANA Moustapha
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIOP Aicha Dado
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KANYAMUNEZA Signoline
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BEDIOUI Oumaima
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MECEREM Hadjer
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
EDDINARI Chaimae
+40
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ANDRIAMIFEHY Mireille
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FOFANA Salimata
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SILVA Djamila
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AISSAHINE Faiza
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KAMARA Ndeye Oumy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ESTERHUYSEN Siobhan
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOUNKARA Kadessa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BELATTAR Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
EKUTA Enku
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BJAOUI Meriem
+36
-63 kg
NIANG Assmaa
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DIATTA Yacine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BRANSER Marie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FOFANA Fatim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MZOUGUI Sarra
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LORUPE Viola
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAMMERI Meroua
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ASSELAH Sonia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
+42
+78 kg
+463