Agitated Squirrels
African Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MTIRI Mohamed | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SADDIKI Younes | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ISSA SANI Ibrahim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | REBAHI Mohamed | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSALA TSALA Bernadin
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | THIOR Ibrahima | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EZZINE Wail | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MUNGANDU Steven | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | BOUSHITA Abderrahmane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BASSOU Imad
+25
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NARTEY Emmanuel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NDIAYE Mame | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NOURINE Fethi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | OERGHI Hamza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUSHITA Salim
+24
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CEESAY Abdourahman | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DIATTA Abo Landing | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SELLAMI Hachem | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | KOUAMBA Terence | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
ABDELAAL Mohamed
+72
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MINTSA DIARRA Adama Dalex | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FINESSE Nantenaina
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FALL Modou | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOBENA Koffi Kreme | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | IRUNGU Joseph | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MANONGHO Luc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
LAHBOUB Mohammed
+42
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BELREKAA Mohamed Sofiane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SIDIBE Rachid | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BEN KHALED Anis
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HARBAOUI Rania | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SECK Marie Jeanne | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | EDDINARI Chaimae | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MECEREM Hadjer
+6
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SONKO Leyla Aminata | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GRIESEL Charne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IRAOUI Soumiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SILVA Djamila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MOUSSA Meriem
+27
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BORGES Sandra | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
EL BOUHAIRI Yousra
+10
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BILLIET Sandrine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BJAOUI Meriem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BELATTAR Sofia
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BELLAKEHAL Souad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NGARLEMDANA Carine | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | BADJI Fatou Kine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |