Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Wild Monkeys

Tel Aviv Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA PELIM Phelipe +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 TUR AKKUS Mihrac +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR MCKENZIE Ashley +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final UKR LESIUK Artem 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final AZE MAMMADSOY Davud 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
GEO

NOZADZE Temur

+59
-60 kg
RUS

MUDRANOV Beslan

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SUI STUMP Nils +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BUL HRISTOV Mark 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final SWE MACIAS Tommy 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ITA ESPOSITO Giovanni 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ISR BUTBUL Tohar 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha

+18
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU CERCEA Marcel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 NED DE WIT Frank 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

HEYDAROV Hidayat

+12
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ SHEROV Erlan +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 3 GBR STEWART Max +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final SVK RANDL Milan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage ITA MUNGAI Nicholas +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Bronze AZE MEHDIYEV Mammadali +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
GEO

GVINIASHVILI Beka

+108
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 USA SMITH III L.A. +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 AZE KOTSOIEV Zelym 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
BEL

NIKIFOROV Toma

+19
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SLO DRAGIC Vito +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final TJK RAKHIMOV Temur +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GEO ZAALISHVILI Gela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze BLR VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
GEO

TUSHISHVILI Guram

+36
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA PRADO Giovanna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 POR COSTA Catarina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

SCUTTO Assunta

+15
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS KUZNETSOVA Alesya 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

JANASHVILI Mariam

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS DZHIGAROS Diana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 POL KUCZERA Anna +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN KARAKAS Hedvig 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ISR NELSON LEVY Timna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze POL KOWALCZYK Julia 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
GEO

LIPARTELIANI Eteri

+46
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS KOSTENKO Valentina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 SLO LESKI Andreja 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

SIMEOLI Nadia

+6
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO MATIC Barbara +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER BUTKEREIT Miriam 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage GBR PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze NED VAN DIJKE Sanne 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

POLLING Kim

+24
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA TCHEUMEO Audrey 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

BROLIH Patricija

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP ALVAREZ Sara +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final PUR MOJICA Melissa +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final BLR SLUTSKAYA Maryna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final POR NUNES Rochele +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

DICKO Romane

+61
+78 kg

+401