Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KARAKIZIDI Savva
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOKOLAYEV Matan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAMMADSOY Davud
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MCKENZIE Ashley
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+46
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MICELI Mattia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VIERU Denis
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STUMP Nils
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MACIAS Tommy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUTBUL Tohar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+18
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CERCEA Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHEROV Erlan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STEWART Max
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RANDL Milan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+108
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SANEBLIDZE Onise
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ERDOGAN Cemal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+33
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRADO Giovanna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WURFEL Annika
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN SNICK Charline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KARAKAS Hedvig
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZACHOVA Renata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LESKI Andreja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TRSTENJAK Tina
+44
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PORTELA Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POLLING Kim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LANIR Inbar
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALVAREZ Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NUNES Rochele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+61
+78 kg
+425