Wandering Squid
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WOLCZAK Yam | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | MCKENZIE Ashley | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FOCA Nicolae
+13
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIMA Willian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SAINI Jasleen Singh | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHOPANOV Murad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHMAILOV Baruch
+18
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCVORTOV Victor | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | SZABO Frigyes | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | GJAKOVA Akil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WANDTKE Igor | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | RAICU Alexandru | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Giovanni
+52
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MACEDO Joao | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LAPPINAGOV Aslan | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | RESSEL Dominic | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Bronze | DE WIT Frank | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+54
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHEROV Erlan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | STEWART Max | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RANDL Milan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MUNGAI Nicholas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+54
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GASIMOV Elmar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PALTCHIK Peter | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SANEBLIDZE Onise
+27
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STOJADINOV Andrea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | COSTA Catarina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+39
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WURFEL Annika | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | VAN SNICK Charline | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KELMENDI Majlinda
+43
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KARAKAS Hedvig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TONIOLO Veronica
+15
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FAZLIU Laura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |