Manic Elephants
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKKUS Mihrac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PANTANO Angelo
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOBOVICH Amit | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAFAROV Orkhan
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FERNANDO Joao | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ESPOSITO Giovanni | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Akil
+9
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TCKAEV Zelim | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | ESPOSITO Antonio | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RESSEL Dominic | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LAPPINAGOV Aslan | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
MOLLAEI Saeid
+84
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STOJADINOV Andrea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | COSTA Catarina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+39
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WURFEL Annika | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | VAN SNICK Charline | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KELMENDI Majlinda
+43
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YILDIZ Ozlem | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KAJZER Kaja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NELSON LEVY Timna
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SIMEOLI Nadia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHARIR Gili | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERMEER Sanne | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TRSTENJAK Tina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LESKI Andreja
+27
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOWELL Gemma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |