Manic Dogs
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKKUS Mihrac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PANTANO Angelo
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SEIDL Sebastian
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOGUSHKOV Musa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+27
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERCEA Marcel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DE WIT Frank | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OGANISIAN David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KUCZERA Piotr | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GVINIASHVILI Beka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUNGAI Nicholas
+12
-90 kg
HERBST Daniel
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STOJADINOV Andrea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | COSTA Catarina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+39
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WURFEL Annika | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | VAN SNICK Charline | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KELMENDI Majlinda
+43
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | KARAKAS Hedvig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
TONIOLO Veronica
+30
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LAZEA Stefania Adelina | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LESKI Andreja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | OZDOBA-BLACH Agata | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
VERMEER Sanne
+34
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOWELL Gemma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |