Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YILDIZ Salih
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CHOPANOV Murad
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LE BLOUCH Kilian
+12
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOGUSHKOV Musa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+27
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CERCEA Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GOZ Roland
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOBONOV Davlat
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GEORGIEV Boris
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HEGYI Stephan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MEYER Roy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
+21
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MENZ Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GIORDA Francesca
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YERALIYEVA Nursulu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PUPP Reka
+55
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KARAKAS Hedvig
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AFYONLU Habibe
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALVAREZ Sara
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NUNES Rochele
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DICKO Romane
+122
+78 kg
+261