Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YILDIZ Salih
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GJAKOVA Akil
+9
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
+1
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TENENBAUM Ben
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHMIDT Tim
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RANDL Milan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BEKAURI Lasha
+120
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SMITH III L.A.
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
+19
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRPALEK Lukas
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PRIMO Gefen
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZACHOVA Renata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LESKI Andreja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TRSTENJAK Tina
+44
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FLETCHER Megan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
+39
-70 kg
+223