Lethal Hippos
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GOLOMB Tomer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | YILDIZ Salih | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ABDULAEV Ramazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOKOLAYEV Matan
+24
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MICELI Mattia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HAM Eric | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | WONG Alonso | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAICU Alexandru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SHOKA Vadzim | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Bronze | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
BUTBUL Tohar
+84
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | UNGVARI Attila | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
+1
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHEROV Erlan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | STEWART Max | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RANDL Milan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MUNGAI Nicholas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+54
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DVARBY Joakim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GASIMOV Elmar
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ITAH Naor
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PRADO Giovanna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | COSTA Catarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+15
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KORKMAZ Irem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | POLIKARPOVA Anastasia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | GNETO Astride | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | KELMENDI Majlinda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAN SNICK Charline
+50
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KARAKAS Hedvig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TONIOLO Veronica
+15
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZACHOVA Renata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LESKI Andreja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TRSTENJAK Tina
+44
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FLETCHER Megan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUTKEREIT Miriam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | WILLEMS Gabriella | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GAHIE Marie Eve
+39
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NUNES Rochele | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |