Lethal Chickens
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FOCA Nicolae | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WOLCZAK Yam
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LE BLOUCH Kilian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VENNEKOLD Lukas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BASILE Fabio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHOKA Vadzim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAICU Alexandru | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MACIAS Tommy | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
+43
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BEN HAROCH Segev | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TCKAEV Zelim
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TENENBAUM Ben
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SISMANLAR Mert | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HAILO Sagi
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STOJADINOV Andrea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | COSTA Catarina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+39
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KORKMAZ Irem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | POLIKARPOVA Anastasia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | GNETO Astride | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | KELMENDI Majlinda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAN SNICK Charline
+50
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TONIOLO Veronica | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KAJZER Kaja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | STOLL Theresa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
KARAKAS Hedvig
+36
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZACHOVA Renata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LESKI Andreja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TRSTENJAK Tina
+44
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FLETCHER Megan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUTKEREIT Miriam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | WILLEMS Gabriella | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |