Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YILDIZ Salih
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CESAR Diogo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MICELI Mattia
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOGUSHKOV Musa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+27
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CERCEA Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHEROV Erlan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STEWART Max
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RANDL Milan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+108
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FARA Aaron
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
REMARENCO Ivan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SANEBLIDZE Onise
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KORREL Michael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PALTCHIK Peter
+51
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
SIPOCZ Richard
+1
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRADO Giovanna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WURFEL Annika
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN SNICK Charline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KARAKAS Hedvig
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AFYONLU Habibe
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FAZLIU Laura
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POGACNIK Anka
+15
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALVAREZ Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NUNES Rochele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+61
+78 kg
+381