Fuzzy Predators
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIMA Willian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SAINI Jasleen Singh | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHOPANOV Murad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHMAILOV Baruch
+18
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HAM Eric | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | WONG Alonso | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAICU Alexandru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SHOKA Vadzim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BUTBUL Tohar
+42
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MACEDO Joao | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LAPPINAGOV Aslan | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | RESSEL Dominic | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Bronze | DE WIT Frank | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+54
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PETERSILKA Falk | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOZBAYEV Islam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LORSANOV Mansur
+3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FARA Aaron | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | REMARENCO Ivan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BRICENO Thomas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SANEBLIDZE Onise | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KORREL Michael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PALTCHIK Peter
+51
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PRADO Giovanna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | COSTA Catarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+15
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WURFEL Annika | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | VAN SNICK Charline | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |