Flaming Vultures
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WOLCZAK Yam | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | MCKENZIE Ashley | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FOCA Nicolae
+13
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | CHOPANOV Murad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LE BLOUCH Kilian
+12
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMAGULOV Zhansay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHAINE Guillaume
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERCEA Marcel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DE WIT Frank | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DIESSE Aurelien
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SORIANO Estefania | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | GURBANLI Aisha | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BILODID Daria | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
BOUKLI Shirine
+108
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | COHEN Gili | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VAN SNICK Charline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GNETO Astride
+21
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PERISIC Marica | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GOMES Wilsa | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STOLL Theresa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | NELSON LEVY Timna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
+39
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AFYONLU Habibe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |