Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PELIM Phelipe
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AKKUS Mihrac
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MCKENZIE Ashley
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LESIUK Artem
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MAMMADSOY Davud
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
NOZADZE Temur
+59
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MICELI Mattia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VIERU Denis
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VENNEKOLD Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BASILE Fabio
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHOKA Vadzim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RAICU Alexandru
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MACIAS Tommy
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
+43
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CERCEA Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TENENBAUM Ben
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHMIDT Tim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RANDL Milan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BEKAURI Lasha
+60
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SMITH III L.A.
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
+19
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DRAGIC Vito
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+72
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRADO Giovanna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WURFEL Annika
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN SNICK Charline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KARAKAS Hedvig
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOSTENKO Valentina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LESKI Andreja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SIMEOLI Nadia
+6
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PINOT Margaux
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
+6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHMELEVA Antonina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PRODAN Karla
+30
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALVAREZ Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NUNES Rochele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+61
+78 kg
+450