Colossal Butterflies
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKKUS Mihrac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PANTANO Angelo
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MICELI Mattia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOGUSHKOV Musa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+27
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UNGVARI Attila | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEDEL Kenny Komi | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | CASSE Matthias | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
DE WIT Frank
+84
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHEROV Erlan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | STEWART Max | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RANDL Milan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MUNGAI Nicholas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+54
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STOJADINOV Andrea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | COSTA Catarina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+39
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JANASHVILI Mariam
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KARAKAS Hedvig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TONIOLO Veronica
+15
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZACHOVA Renata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LESKI Andreja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TRSTENJAK Tina
+44
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PORTELA Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
AMIHAI Shaked
+1
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NUNES Rochele | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |