Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FOCA Nicolae
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HUSEYNOV Karamat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BURNS Nathon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MICELI Mattia
-3
-66 kg
CHAINE Guillaume
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TCKAEV Zelim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEDEL Kenny Komi
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOBONOV Davlat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
+13
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MADSEN Mathias
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SMITH III L.A.
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SANEBLIDZE Onise
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BILALOV Niiaz
+60
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ERDOGAN Cemal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SARNACKI Maciej
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
+43
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FIGUEROA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIOGO Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SILVA Djamila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GILES Chelsie
+57
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KARMAN Andrea
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOMES Wilsa
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIVESEY Amy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SUN Xiaoqian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CRISOSTOMO Joana
+27
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OUALLAL Kaouthar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
REID Emma
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARATOVA Nazgul
+12
+78 kg
+260