Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FOCA Nicolae
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HUSEYNOV Karamat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAMIASHVILI Aleko
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARGELIDON Arthur
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
+48
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
REBAHI Khalil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KHAMZA Didar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FATIYEV Murad
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHOUCHI Sami
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHUBETSOV Alan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+46
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAFRANY Peter
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KURDIANI Giorgi
+15
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ERIHEMUBATU
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MINASKIN Grigori
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Shady
+52
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SARNACKI Maciej
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ERDOGAN Cemal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
+57
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETITTO Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
UNGUREANU Monica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JAVADIAN Yasmin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAMMADOVA Shafag
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ROGIC Jovana
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KONKINA Anastasiia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
0
|
+8
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DEGUCHI Christa
+110
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KASHKYN Zhanar
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WOOD Gabriella
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GASPARIAN Anzhela
+12
+78 kg
+394