Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Manic Squirrels

Tbilisi Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MAR BASSOU Issam 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
GEO

SHATIRISHVILI Shakro

+4
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 PER POSTIGOS Juan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 MAR BASSOU Imad +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO MARGVELASHVILI Vazha 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage UZB TILOVOV Mukhriddin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze MGL GANBOLD Kherlen 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

NINIASHVILI Bagrati

+30
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR LEVIN Ido +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 AUT REITER Lukas 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 MGL GANBAATAR Odbayar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final KOS GJAKOVA Akil 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GEO MAMIASHVILI Aleko 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ARM

KARAPETIAN Ferdinand

+18
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 QAT REBAHI Khalil +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 KAZ KHAMZA Didar 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE FATIYEV Murad +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CHOUCHI Sami 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze RUS KHUBETSOV Alan +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+92
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR ZURAT Nadav +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 MGL GANTULGA Altanbagana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HUN

GOZ Roland

+16
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST IMALA Otto +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 POR FONSECA Jorge +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS BILALOV Niiaz 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BEL NIKIFOROV Toma +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CAN ELNAHAS Shady 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

SULAMANIDZE Ilia

+49
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT ALLERSTORFER Daniel +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 MGL ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final TUR ERDOGAN Cemal 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Repechage POL SARNACKI Maciej 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
UZB

YUSUPOV Alisher

+43
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SRB NIKOLIC Milica +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 ITA MILANI Francesca 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

GERSJES Amber

+12
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CAN GUICA Ecaterina +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 HUN PUPP Reka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

KUZNETSOVA Alesya

+16
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR MINENKOVA Ulyana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ROU OHAI Loredana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MGL

LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen

+15
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA SIMEOLI Nadia 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 DEN OLSEN Laerke +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS DAVYDOVA Daria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage HUN OZBAS Szofi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

QUADROS Ketleyn

+18
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 VEN RODRIGUEZ Elvismar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final POR CRISOSTOMO Joana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final UZB MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final BRA PORTELA Maria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

TAIMAZOVA Madina

+48
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ALG OUALLAL Kaouthar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS BABINTSEVA Aleksandra 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GBR

REID Emma

+15
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR ADLINGTON Sarah +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA SOUZA Beatriz +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final POR NUNES Rochele +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
CHN

XU Shiyan

+61
+78 kg

+437